Asa Akira and Malena Morgan

23 Jun

Asa Akira, a petite beautiful, seemingly flawless, Asian babe was masturbating while waiting for Malena to return. When Malena Morgan did get home, she stripped down to her lingerie before going upstairs. Lucky for her, she found an exotic, fortunate cookie waiting in her bed. So, what’d she do? She cracked Asa’s legs open to find the good news. As they intertwined, they kissed and caressed each other. These two were hotter than gasoline and fire and were ready to combust. Both had thin, tight, hard bodies and a thirst for ass and pussy. Try as they might to quench their sexual thirst, it seemed impossible. Malena eventually gave in. No longer able to handle the body-twitching orgasms, she clenched Asa tight against her and begged for just a kiss.asa-akira-malena-morgan-lesbi-porn-186

Adanna Royal Pictures

25 Apr

Adanna-Royal-2

CLICK THE ADANNA ROYAL IMAGES IF YOU LIKE SPICY MULATTAS IN HOT XXX ACTION
Adanna-Royal-1

Adanna Royal Video Work

25 Apr

Videos

Castings 50 (Private) (anal)
Deepest Love (21sextury) (solo)
Lesbian Fantasies (Intimate) (lez)
Reality 24: Sex Addicts (Private)
Sweeter (21sextury) (lez)
Touch Me (Lesbian Provocateur)

Adult Magazines

Triple X Magazine 64 (Private)

Websites

1by-day.com (solo)
amazingbabes.eu
atkpremium.com (lez)
errotica-archives.com
errotica.com (soft)
excitingillusions.com (soft)
femjoy.com
handsonhardcore.com (anal)
hotlegsandfeet.com (solo)
karupspc.com (solo)
macandbumble.com (solo)
mc-nudes.com
paulmarkhamteens.com (mast)
pier999.com
private.com
suze.net
tinyass.com New!
twistys.com
watch4beauty.com
wetandpuffy.com
woodmancastingx.com (casting, anal)

Adanna Royal Trivia

25 Apr

Birthdate: 1983/02/06

Luciana’s model card @ SportyONE

Adanna-Royal-5

Adanna Royal Facts

25 Apr

Adanna Royal is also known as:

Adanna, Adanna Royal, Adriana, Lisa, Lucianna, Maci, Mary, Miriam, Myriam, Valeria

Adanna-Royal-3

Adanna Royal Biography

25 Apr
Babe Name:
Adanna Royal 
Profession:
Adult Model
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: February 6, 1983 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 – Feb 18)
Aliases: Luciana Curtis 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches 
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs 
Measurements: 36C-23-35
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Piercings: None 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.